Search

420 listings in North Augusta

Live MLS data, refreshed nightly. Click any listing for full details and to connect with a local INNOVATE agent in that market.

North Augusta
Get alerts on new listings
We'll email you when new homes match these filters. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Loading map…
Listings
174 Collin Reeds Road, North Augusta, SC 29860
$529,900
174 Collin Reeds Road, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
4 bd·3.5 ba·3,205 sqft
213 days on market
New construction
Listed by Tara Kinard, Stanley Martin GA/SC Brokerage LLC
00 Ballentine Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
$85,000
00 Ballentine Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
207 days on market
Listed by Matthew Childers, David Greene Realty, Llc
706 Ashburn Drive Wd237, North Augusta, SC 29860
$433,900
706 Ashburn Drive Wd237, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
5 bd·4 ba·2,889 sqft
208 days on market
New construction
Listed by Jessica Moon, Ivey Realty Associates, Llc
267 Bobbye Drive Fb43, North Augusta, SC 29841
$334,900
267 Bobbye Drive Fb43, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
3 bd·2.5 ba·2,078 sqft
208 days on market
New construction
Listed by Amanda Bowling, Ivey Realty Associates, Llc
2202 Vireo Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
$284,999
2202 Vireo Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
4 bd·2 ba·1,798 sqft
208 days on market
Listed by James Bryan Thompson, Blanchard & Calhoun - SN
Lot O-4 Budwell Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
$90,000
Lot O-4 Budwell Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
221 days on market
Listed by Rick Atkins, Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
4091 Shimmer Lake Lane, North Augusta, SC 29841
$482,450
4091 Shimmer Lake Lane, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
4 bd·2.5 ba·2,459 sqft
225 days on market
New construction
Listed by Shannon D Rollings, Shannon Rollings Real Estate
Lot G-46 John Foxs Run, North Augusta, SC 29860
$60,000
Lot G-46 John Foxs Run, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
226 days on market
Listed by Rick Atkins, Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
5093 Anna Creek Way, North Augusta, SC 29841
$390,000
5093 Anna Creek Way, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
4 bd·2.5 ba·2,727 sqft
229 days on market
Listed by James E Thomas, David Greene Realty, Llc
39 Ballentine Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
$229,000
39 Ballentine Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
414 days on market
Listed by Tameka Walker, NextHome Resolute
1005 Campbellton Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
$450,000
1005 Campbellton Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
5 bd·3 ba·3,535 sqft
233 days on market
Listed by JProperties Group, Real Broker - SC
9100 Crater Lake Court, North Augusta, SC 29841
$503,356
9100 Crater Lake Court, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
4 bd·3.5 ba·2,432 sqft
234 days on market
New construction
Listed by Shannon D Rollings, Shannon Rollings Real Estate
335 Mount Vintage Plantation Drive, North Augusta, SC 29860
$595,000
335 Mount Vintage Plantation Drive, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
235 days on market
Listed by Summers Pendarvis, Weichert Realtors - Pendarvis Company
Lot G-10 James Booth Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
$75,000
Lot G-10 James Booth Court, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
235 days on market
Listed by Rick Atkins, Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
797 E Buena Vista Avenue, North Augusta, SC 29841
$135,000
797 E Buena Vista Avenue, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
237 days on market
Listed by David Briggs Buck, David Buck Real Estate
Lot H-57 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
$75,000
Lot H-57 Longstreet Place, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
243 days on market
Listed by Rick Atkins, Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
1105 Bobbye Drive 12a, North Augusta, SC 29841
$262,000
1105 Bobbye Drive 12a, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
3 bd·3 ba·1,601 sqft
247 days on market
New construction
Listed by Amanda Bowling, Ivey Realty Associates, Llc
955 Colonel Shaw's Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
$690,000
955 Colonel Shaw's Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
4 bd·2.5 ba·2,782 sqft
254 days on market
Listed by Elizabeth Owenby, Farmscape Realty
Lot L-22 Militia Loop, North Augusta, SC 29860
$102,500
Lot L-22 Militia Loop, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
980 days on market
Listed by Cristy Lynn Carter, Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
310 Heil Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
$309,500
310 Heil Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
3 bd·2.5 ba·2,003 sqft
249 days on market
Listed by Mary Gomez, Olde South Properties & Investments
359 43 Osprey Point, North Augusta, SC 29841
$399,000
359 43 Osprey Point, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
259 days on market
Waterfront
Listed by Joe Edge, Sherman & Hemstreet Real Estate
Lot H-17 Savannah Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
$75,000
Lot H-17 Savannah Way, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
271 days on market
Listed by Rick Atkins, Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta
907 Hammond Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
$44,900
907 Hammond Drive, North Augusta, SC 29841
North Augusta, 29841
637 days on market
Listed by Shannon D Rollings, Shannon Rollings Real Estate
450 Bergen Road, North Augusta, SC 29860
$999,900
450 Bergen Road, North Augusta, SC 29860
North Augusta, 29860
277 days on market
Listed by Michael J Woodward, Woodward & Associates
Listing data provided by Hive MLS via Trestle/CoreLogic. Last sample-row update: 9 hr ago. Information herein deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Equal Housing Opportunity.
North Augusta Homes for Sale | INNOVATE Real Estate