Search

95 listings in Bryson City

Live MLS data, refreshed nightly. Click any listing for full details and to connect with a local INNOVATE agent in that market.

Bryson City
Get alerts on new listings
We'll email you when new homes match these filters. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Loading map…
Listings
10811 Hwy 19 W Highway W
New
$750,000
10811 Hwy 19 W Highway W
Bryson City, 28713
1 day on market
Listed by Craig Parks, Keller Williams Great Smokies - Bryson City
14225 HWY 19 W Highway W
New
$335,000
14225 HWY 19 W Highway W
Bryson City, 28713
0 days on market
Listed by Craig Parks, Keller Williams Great Smokies - Bryson City
319 Blue Ridge Parkway
$269,000
319 Blue Ridge Parkway
Bryson City, 28713
2 bd·1 ba·760 sqft
123 days on market
Listed by Megan Cookston, Yellow Rose Real Estate LLC
120 Kimberly Drive
$279,900
120 Kimberly Drive
Bryson City, 28713
2 bd·1 ba·1,064 sqft
76 days on market
Listed by Brad Whitesell, Whitesell Real Estate Group
0 Huckleberry Walk
$25,000
0 Huckleberry Walk
Bryson City, 28713
14 days on market
Listed by Megan Cookston, Yellow Rose Real Estate LLC
167 Wild Orchid Trail, Bryson City, NC 28713
$1,425,000
167 Wild Orchid Trail, Bryson City, NC 28713
Bryson City, 28713
3 bd·3.5 ba·3,270 sqft
157 days on market
Listed by Christina Lohmann, Keller Williams - Great Smokies of Hayesville
167 Wild Orchid Trail
$1,425,000
167 Wild Orchid Trail
Bryson City, 28713
3 bd·3.5 ba·3,270 sqft
7 days on market
Listed by Christina Lohmann, Keller Williams Great Smokies - Bryson City
Lot 55-3 Fontana Loop S
New
$110,000
Lot 55-3 Fontana Loop S
Bryson City, 28713
1 day on market
Listed by Dani Miner, Great Smokys Realty
Lot 1 Breedlove Road
$165,000
Lot 1 Breedlove Road
Bryson City, 28713
105 days on market
Listed by Tom Peacock, Mossy Oak Properties Carolina Timber & Realty
61 Depot Street, Bryson City, NC 28713
$1,598,000
61 Depot Street, Bryson City, NC 28713
Bryson City, 28713
170 days on market
Listed by Old Town Team, Old Town Brokers
785 Laurel Spring Drive
New
$45,000
785 Laurel Spring Drive
Bryson City, 28713
0 days on market
Listed by Ross Pritchard, Patton Allen Real Estate LLC
000 Unahala Creek Drive
$200,000
000 Unahala Creek Drive
Bryson City, 28713
51 days on market
Listed by Karen Parton, Coldwell Banker Advantage
440 Huskey Road
$1,898,800
440 Huskey Road
Bryson City, 28713
3 bd·2.5 ba·2,150 sqft
81 days on market
Listed by Sara Christensen-Adams, Evergreen Mountain Realty Group LLC
299 Blue Ridge Parkway
$280,000
299 Blue Ridge Parkway
Bryson City, 28713
2 bd·1 ba·779 sqft
167 days on market
Listed by Marti Walker, Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville
00 Piney Cove Road
New
$54,900
00 Piney Cove Road
Bryson City, 28713
0 days on market
Listed by Craig Parks, Keller Williams Great Smokies - Bryson City
1837 E Alarka Road
$385,000
1837 E Alarka Road
Bryson City, 28713
3 bd·2 ba·1,531 sqft
176 days on market
Listed by Preston Mayfield, Keller Williams Professionals
1012 Alarka Highlands Drive
$340,000
1012 Alarka Highlands Drive
Bryson City, 28713
1 bd·1 ba·800 sqft
81 days on market
Listed by Diane Jones, Real Broker, LLC
Lot 25 25 Mystic Frst Way, Bryson City, NC 28713
$75,000
Lot 25 25 Mystic Frst Way, Bryson City, NC 28713
Bryson City, 28713
197 days on market
Listed by Jennifer Solesbee, Nantahala Real Estate
Lot 24/26 Butterfly Path
$52,500
Lot 24/26 Butterfly Path
Bryson City, 28713
24 days on market
Listed by Laurie L. Pratt, Real Broker, LLC
307 Blue Ridge Parkway
$264,850
307 Blue Ridge Parkway
Bryson City, 28713
2 bd·1 ba·796 sqft
119 days on market
Listed by Marty Huskins, Keller Williams Great Smokies - Bryson City
173&130 Edwards Cove Road, Bryson City, NC 28713
$1,300,000
173&130 Edwards Cove Road, Bryson City, NC 28713
Bryson City, 28713
213 days on market
Listed by Maxine Williams-Bahr, J & J Southland Realty Inc.
00 E Alarka Road, Bryson City, NC 28713
$1,250,000
00 E Alarka Road, Bryson City, NC 28713
Bryson City, 28713
213 days on market
Listed by Jeff Norwood, Mossy Oak Prop. Carolina Timber & Realty
173&130 Edwards Cove Road, Bryson City, NC 28713
$1,150,000
173&130 Edwards Cove Road, Bryson City, NC 28713
Bryson City, 28713
213 days on market
Listed by Maxine Williams-Bahr, J & J Southland Realty Inc.
0 Betts Branch Road
$200,000
0 Betts Branch Road
Bryson City, 28713
194 days on market
Listed by Preston Mayfield, Keller Williams Professionals
Listing data provided by Canopy MLS (carolina), Hive MLS via Trestle/CoreLogic. Last sample-row update: June 5, 2026. Information herein deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Equal Housing Opportunity.
Bryson City Homes for Sale | INNOVATE Real Estate